Tabele Rozgrywek

Sezon 2017/2018

Klasa Okręgowa Grupa 2

LpNazwa klubuMeczePkt.Zw.Rem.Po.Bramki
1Dunajec Zakliczyn102581137:7
2Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska102271230:12
3Gromnik102163121:9
4Wisła Szczucin102062225:13
5LUKS Skrzyszów101961327:20
6Metal Tarnów91961220:18
7Zorza Zaczarnie91543226:21
8Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice91543219:17
9Polan Żabno II101341516:20
10Victoria Koszyce Małe101233421:27
11Olimpia Wojnicz101132517:20
12Nowa Jastrząbka9721613:23
13Łukovia Łukowa10613612:33
14Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra10512711:19
15Śmigno10512713:23
16Wietrzychowice10411814:40
aktualizacja 12.10.2017

Klasa A Grupa 4

LpNazwa klubuMeczePkt.Zw.Rem.Po.Bramki
1Pogórze Pleśna102581149:16
2Ładna102581140:18
3Gosłavia Gosławice102372133:20
4Dunajec Mikołajowice101961335:24
5Tuchovia Tuchów II101752339:22
6Orzeł Lisia Góra91442322:19
7Zgłobice101334323:18
8Koszyce Wielkie91240516:28
9Pogoria Pogórska Wola81132318:18
10Ryglice Ryglice101132516:25
11Bobrovia Bobry Bobrowniki Małe101024423:31
12Olszynka Ołpiny10822620:27
13Biała Lubaszowa9822518:25
14KS NIWKA10721715:33
15Radlna10721714:30
16KS ŁĘKAWICA9613516:43
aktualizacja 12.10.2017

Klasa B Grupa 4

LpNazwa klubuMeczePkt.Zw.Rem.Po.Bramki
1Szynwałd 61341132:11
2FC PAWĘZÓW51341017:5
3Wierzchosławice-Ostrów61132120:9
4Dębina Łętowska61031216:14
5Błękitni Tarnów61031213:12
6Iskra Tarnów6721315:15
7Rudka5721210:11
8BIAŁA W BIAŁEJ641145:23
9Radar Łętowice6411414:18
10KS CEZAR KĘPA BOGUMIŁOWICKA400044:28
aktualizacja 12.10.2017

Klasa B Grupa 5

LpNazwa klubuMeczePkt.Zw.Rem.Po.Bramki
1Rzuchowa61860026:7
2Siemiechów61341118:8
3Tarnowiec61132120:9
4Liwocz Szerzyny51031115:9
5Zryw Wielka Wieś5930214:7
6Więckovia Więckowice6930320:12
7Olszyny7721420:14
8Rzepiennik Strzyżewski641147:17
9Karwodrza631055:41
10Alfa Siedliska720257:28
aktualizacja 12.10.2017

I Liga Okręgowa Junior

LpNazwa klubuMeczePkt.Zw.Rem.Po.Bramki
1Okocimski Klub Sportowy102790151:12
2Tarnovia Tarnów122790338:11
3Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska102480240:15
4Polan Żabno92480134:11
5Szynwałd 92480146:17
6Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice91550418:17
7GOSIR-NOVI RZEZAWIANKA111550619:25
8Wolania Wola Rzędzińska81233225:12
9Orzeł Dębno101240619:25
10Czarni Kobyle101031620:21
11LUKS Skrzyszów10822616:29
12Orzeł Lisia Góra10620814:42
13Łukovia Łukowa10620814:58
14Olimpia Wojnicz11512818:49
15WKS SZRENIAWA NOWY WIŚNICZ9310813:41
aktualizacja 12.10.2017

II Liga Okręgowa Junior

LpNazwa klubuMeczePkt.Zw.Rem.Po.Bramki
1Tuchovia Tuchów61651035:8
2Victoria Koszyce Małe71442131:21
3Pogórze Pleśna71442127:21
4Olszynka Ołpiny6721313:14
5Zorza Zaczarnie7620510:21
6Pogoria Pogórska Wola7000710:41
aktualizacja 12.10.2017
LpNazwa klubuMeczePkt.Zw.Rem.Po.Bramki
1Okocimski Klub Sportowy82271025:4
2Trzciana 200071651126:8
3Wolania Wola Rzędzińska71550220:9
4Promień Mikluszowice61341115:4
5Gromnik81240421:16
6WKS SZRENIAWA NOWY WIŚNICZ71132219:8
7Szynwałd 7930420:38
8MUKS TARNOWSKA AKADEMIA PIŁK.8930518:15
9 BKS BOCHNIA7721420:15
10Dunajec Zakliczyn7310611:41
11Dolanka Borzęcin800086:43

II Liga Okręgowa Junior Młodszy

LpNazwa klubuMeczePkt.Zw.Rem.Po.Bramki
1Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski102271238:14
2Olszynka Ołpiny102170334:11
3Ryglice102062241:28
4Iskra Tarnów101961325:18
5Unia Niedomice101031627:42
6Metal Tarnów101031623:31
7Rzepiennik Strzyżewski121031821:41
8OMEGA RZUCHOWA10721711:35
aktualizacja 12.10.2017

I Liga Okręgowa Trampkarzy

LpNazwa klubuMeczePkt.Zw.Rem.Po.Bramki
1Okocimski Klub Sportowy1030100058:7
2MUKS TAP Tarnów102790158:11
3WKS SZRENIAWA NOWY WIŚNICZ102790154:12
4Termalica Bruk-Bet NiecieczaKS112271374:13
5Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska91752230:17
6Tarnovia Tarnów101550527:28
7Unia Tarnów91550427:23
8Trzciana 200081442227:16
9LUKS Radłovia Radłów101031618:42
10Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice972169:42
11Iskra Tarnów9721616:36
12Piast Czchów1010196:48
13Czarni Kobyle910188:67
14Tuchovia Tuchów800086:56
aktualizacja 12.10.2017

II Liga Okręgowa Trampkarzy Grupa 1

LpNazwa klubuMeczePkt.Zw.Rem.Po.Bramki
1Unia Tarnów II51550037:6
2Nowa Jastrząbka51240139:12
3Lisek Lisia Góra71240333:15
4Olimpia Wojnicz5930229:11
5UKS WESTOVIA5930214:19
6KS Tarnowiec6721319:13
7Zorza Zaczarnie6620415:52
8PAWĘZÓW531048:43
9Pogoria Pogórska Wola610157:30
aktualizacja 12.10.2017

II Liga Okręgowa Trampkarzy Grupa 2

LpNazwa klubuMeczePkt.Zw.Rem.Po.Bramki
1Dunajec Zakliczyn61860054:3
2Szynwałd 51240129:11
3Gromnik5930221:9
4UKS PLEŚNA5620318:22
5Victoria Koszyce Małe531048:23
6Radlna531045:35
7Olszyny531049:41
aktualizacja 12.10.2017

I Liga Okręgowa Młodzik

LpNazwa klubuMeczePkt.Zw.Rem.Po.Bramki
1Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza92790040:5
2Tarnovia Tarnów112473133:13
3Okocimski Klub Sportowy102062225:9
4Czarni Kobyle101853225:15
5UKS WESTOVIA91752218:12
6Unia Tarnów91651328:13
7MOSiR Bochnia91442321:15
8Wolania Wola Rzędzińska91233313:17
9MUKS TAP Tarnów91132412:16
10LZS Olesno101031614:25
11Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska9822517:25
12Iskra Tarnów9620710:48
13WKS SZRENIAWA NOWY WIŚNICZ9310810:22
14Dunajec Zakliczyn1010198:39
aktualizacja 12.10.2017

II Liga Okręgowa Młodzik Grupa 1

LpNazwa klubuMeczePkt.Zw.Rem.Po.Bramki
1Unia Tarnów II72170059:4
2Koszyce Wielkie82170142:6
3LUKS Skrzyszów61860053:4
4UKS WESTOVIA 200581341328:26
5PAWĘZÓW91233322:30
6Olimpia Wojnicz I9822515:53
7Sokół Stare Żukowice7721419:31
8Wierzchosławice-Ostrów8411613:46
9Dunajec Mikołajowice7310610:35
10Metal Tarnów500055:31
aktualizacja 12.10.2017

II Liga Okręgowa Młodzik Grupa 2

LpNazwa klubuMeczePkt.Zw.Rem.Po.BramkiBramki
1Olimpia Wojnicz II92480167:2426:12
2Tuchovia Tuchów72170040:417:2
3UKS WESTOVIA 200682170142:1235:4
4LUKS Skrzyszów 200791860340:1225:1
5Unia Tarnów III61240227:76:5
6Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice61240228:1320:8
7Ryglice91031518:289:18
8GAS - ROZWÓJ SZERZYNY -201591031537:5425:14
9Pogoria Pogórska Wola9620719:6213:23
10UKS PLEŚNA8310720:459:19
11Szynwałd 8310711:4710:23
12KS ŁĘKAWICA8310710:514:31
aktualizacja 12.10.2017


Archiwum Rozgrywek