Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: TARNÓW: KLASA OKRĘGOWA GRUPA 2

RUNDA I



Kolejka 1 w dniach 12-08-2017/13-08-2017

1Zorza Zaczarnie- Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice2017-08-12
2Wisła Szczucin- Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska2017-08-12
3Wietrzychowice- Dunajec Zakliczyn2017-08-12
4Victoria Koszyce Małe- Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra2017-08-12
5LUKS Skrzyszów- Gromnik2017-08-12
6Polan Żabno II- Śmigno2017-08-12
7Olimpia Wojnicz- Łukovia Łukowa2017-08-12
8Metal Tarnów- Nowa Jastrząbka2017-08-12


Kolejka 2 w dniach 19-08-2017/20-08-2017

9Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice- Nowa Jastrząbka2017-08-19
10Łukovia Łukowa- Metal Tarnów2017-08-19
11Śmigno- Olimpia Wojnicz2017-08-19
12Gromnik- Polan Żabno II2017-08-19
13Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra- LUKS Skrzyszów2017-08-19
14Dunajec Zakliczyn- Victoria Koszyce Małe2017-08-19
15Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska- Wietrzychowice2017-08-19
16Zorza Zaczarnie- Wisła Szczucin2017-08-19


Kolejka 3 w dniach 26-08-2017/27-08-2017

17Wisła Szczucin- Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice2017-08-26
18Wietrzychowice- Zorza Zaczarnie2017-08-26
19Victoria Koszyce Małe- Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska2017-08-26
20LUKS Skrzyszów- Dunajec Zakliczyn2017-08-26
21Polan Żabno II- Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra2017-08-26
22Olimpia Wojnicz- Gromnik2017-08-26
23Metal Tarnów- Śmigno2017-08-26
24Nowa Jastrząbka- Łukovia Łukowa2017-08-26


Kolejka 4 w dniach 02-09-2017/03-09-2017

25Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice- Łukovia Łukowa2017-09-02
26Śmigno- Nowa Jastrząbka2017-09-02
27Gromnik- Metal Tarnów2017-09-02
28Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra- Olimpia Wojnicz2017-09-02
29Dunajec Zakliczyn- Polan Żabno II2017-09-02
30Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska- LUKS Skrzyszów2017-09-02
31Zorza Zaczarnie- Victoria Koszyce Małe2017-09-02
32Wisła Szczucin- Wietrzychowice2017-09-02


Kolejka 5 w dniach 09-09-2017/10-09-2017

33Wietrzychowice- Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice2017-09-09
34Victoria Koszyce Małe- Wisła Szczucin2017-09-09
35LUKS Skrzyszów- Zorza Zaczarnie2017-09-09
36Polan Żabno II- Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska2017-09-09
37Olimpia Wojnicz- Dunajec Zakliczyn2017-09-09
38Metal Tarnów- Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra2017-09-09
39Nowa Jastrząbka- Gromnik2017-09-09
40Łukovia Łukowa- Śmigno2017-09-09


Kolejka 6 w dniach 13-09-2017

41Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice- Śmigno2017-09-13
42Gromnik- Łukovia Łukowa2017-09-13
43Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra- Nowa Jastrząbka2017-09-13
44Dunajec Zakliczyn- Metal Tarnów2017-09-13
45Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska- Olimpia Wojnicz2017-09-13
46Zorza Zaczarnie- Polan Żabno II2017-09-13
47Wisła Szczucin- LUKS Skrzyszów2017-09-13
48Wietrzychowice- Victoria Koszyce Małe2017-09-13


Kolejka 7 w dniach 16-09-2017/17-09-2017

49Victoria Koszyce Małe- Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice2017-09-16
50LUKS Skrzyszów- Wietrzychowice2017-09-16
51Polan Żabno II- Wisła Szczucin2017-09-16
52Olimpia Wojnicz- Zorza Zaczarnie2017-09-16
53Metal Tarnów- Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska2017-09-16
54Nowa Jastrząbka- Dunajec Zakliczyn2017-09-16
55Łukovia Łukowa- Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra2017-09-16
56Śmigno- Gromnik2017-09-16


Kolejka 8 w dniach 23-09-2017/24-09-2017

57Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice- Gromnik2017-09-23
58Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra- Śmigno2017-09-23
59Dunajec Zakliczyn- Łukovia Łukowa2017-09-23
60Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska- Nowa Jastrząbka2017-09-23
61Zorza Zaczarnie- Metal Tarnów2017-09-23
62Wisła Szczucin- Olimpia Wojnicz2017-09-23
63Wietrzychowice- Polan Żabno II2017-09-23
64Victoria Koszyce Małe- LUKS Skrzyszów2017-09-23


Kolejka 9 w dniach 30-09-2017/01-10-2017

65LUKS Skrzyszów- Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice2017-09-30
66Polan Żabno II- Victoria Koszyce Małe2017-09-30
67Olimpia Wojnicz- Wietrzychowice2017-09-30
68Metal Tarnów- Wisła Szczucin2017-09-30
69Nowa Jastrząbka- Zorza Zaczarnie2017-09-30
70Łukovia Łukowa- Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska2017-09-30
71Śmigno- Dunajec Zakliczyn2017-09-30
72Gromnik- Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra2017-09-30


Kolejka 10 w dniach 07-10-2017/08-10-2017

73Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice- Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra2017-10-07
74Dunajec Zakliczyn- Gromnik2017-10-07
75Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska- Śmigno2017-10-07
76Zorza Zaczarnie- Łukovia Łukowa2017-10-07
77Wisła Szczucin- Nowa Jastrząbka2017-10-07
78Wietrzychowice- Metal Tarnów2017-10-07
79Victoria Koszyce Małe- Olimpia Wojnicz2017-10-07
80LUKS Skrzyszów- Polan Żabno II2017-10-07


Kolejka 11 w dniach 14-10-2017/15-10-2017

81Polan Żabno II- Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice2017-10-14
82Olimpia Wojnicz- LUKS Skrzyszów2017-10-14
83Metal Tarnów- Victoria Koszyce Małe2017-10-14
84Nowa Jastrząbka- Wietrzychowice2017-10-14
85Łukovia Łukowa- Wisła Szczucin2017-10-14
86Śmigno- Zorza Zaczarnie2017-10-14
87Gromnik- Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska2017-10-14
88Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra- Dunajec Zakliczyn2017-10-14


Kolejka 12 w dniach 21-10-2017/22-10-2017

89Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice- Dunajec Zakliczyn2017-10-21
90Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska- Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra2017-10-21
91Zorza Zaczarnie- Gromnik2017-10-21
92Wisła Szczucin- Śmigno2017-10-21
93Wietrzychowice- Łukovia Łukowa2017-10-21
94Victoria Koszyce Małe- Nowa Jastrząbka2017-10-21
95LUKS Skrzyszów- Metal Tarnów2017-10-21
96Polan Żabno II- Olimpia Wojnicz2017-10-21


Kolejka 13 w dniach 28-10-2017/29-10-2017

97Olimpia Wojnicz- Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice2017-10-28
98Metal Tarnów- Polan Żabno II2017-10-28
99Nowa Jastrząbka- LUKS Skrzyszów2017-10-28
100Łukovia Łukowa- Victoria Koszyce Małe2017-10-28
101Śmigno- Wietrzychowice2017-10-28
102Gromnik- Wisła Szczucin2017-10-28
103Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra- Zorza Zaczarnie2017-10-28
104Dunajec Zakliczyn- Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska2017-10-28


Kolejka 14 w dniach 04-11-2017/05-11-2017

105Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice- Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska2017-11-04
106Zorza Zaczarnie- Dunajec Zakliczyn2017-11-04
107Wisła Szczucin- Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra2017-11-04
108Wietrzychowice- Gromnik2017-11-04
109Victoria Koszyce Małe- Śmigno2017-11-04
110LUKS Skrzyszów- Łukovia Łukowa2017-11-04
111Polan Żabno II- Nowa Jastrząbka2017-11-04
112Olimpia Wojnicz- Metal Tarnów2017-11-04


Kolejka 15 w dniach 11-11-2017/12-11-2017

113Metal Tarnów- Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice2017-11-11
114Nowa Jastrząbka- Olimpia Wojnicz2017-11-11
115Łukovia Łukowa- Polan Żabno II2017-11-11
116Śmigno- LUKS Skrzyszów2017-11-11
117Gromnik- Victoria Koszyce Małe2017-11-11
118Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra- Wietrzychowice2017-11-11
119Dunajec Zakliczyn- Wisła Szczucin2017-11-11
120Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska- Zorza Zaczarnie2017-11-11