Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: TARNÓW: KLASA A GRUPA 4

RUNDA II



Kolejka 16 w dniach 17-03-2018/18-03-2018

121Tuchovia Tuchów II- Gosłavia Gosławice____-__-__
122Radlna- Biała Lubaszowa____-__-__
123Dunajec Mikołajowice- KS ŁĘKAWICA____-__-__
124Zgłobice- Bobrovia Bobry Bobrowniki Małe____-__-__
125Koszyce Wielkie- Pogórze Pleśna____-__-__
126Ryglice Ryglice- Pogoria Pogórska Wola____-__-__
127KS NIWKA- Orzeł Lisia Góra____-__-__
128Ładna- Olszynka Ołpiny____-__-__


Kolejka 17 w dniach 24-03-2018/25-03-2018

129Ładna- Tuchovia Tuchów II____-__-__
130Olszynka Ołpiny- KS NIWKA____-__-__
131Orzeł Lisia Góra- Ryglice Ryglice____-__-__
132Pogoria Pogórska Wola- Koszyce Wielkie____-__-__
133Pogórze Pleśna- Zgłobice____-__-__
134Bobrovia Bobry Bobrowniki Małe- Dunajec Mikołajowice____-__-__
135KS ŁĘKAWICA- Radlna____-__-__
136Biała Lubaszowa- Gosłavia Gosławice____-__-__


Kolejka 18 w dniach 31-03-2018/01-04-2018

137Tuchovia Tuchów II- Biała Lubaszowa____-__-__
138Gosłavia Gosławice- KS ŁĘKAWICA____-__-__
139Radlna- Bobrovia Bobry Bobrowniki Małe____-__-__
140Dunajec Mikołajowice- Pogórze Pleśna____-__-__
141Zgłobice- Pogoria Pogórska Wola____-__-__
142Koszyce Wielkie- Orzeł Lisia Góra____-__-__
143Ryglice Ryglice- Olszynka Ołpiny____-__-__
144KS NIWKA- Ładna____-__-__


Kolejka 19 w dniach 07-04-2018/08-04-2018

145KS NIWKA- Tuchovia Tuchów II____-__-__
146Ładna- Ryglice Ryglice____-__-__
147Olszynka Ołpiny- Koszyce Wielkie____-__-__
148Orzeł Lisia Góra- Zgłobice____-__-__
149Pogoria Pogórska Wola- Dunajec Mikołajowice____-__-__
150Pogórze Pleśna- Radlna____-__-__
151Bobrovia Bobry Bobrowniki Małe- Gosłavia Gosławice____-__-__
152KS ŁĘKAWICA- Biała Lubaszowa____-__-__


Kolejka 20 w dniach 14-04-2018/15-04-2018

153Tuchovia Tuchów II- KS ŁĘKAWICA____-__-__
154Biała Lubaszowa- Bobrovia Bobry Bobrowniki Małe____-__-__
155Gosłavia Gosławice- Pogórze Pleśna____-__-__
156Radlna- Pogoria Pogórska Wola____-__-__
157Dunajec Mikołajowice- Orzeł Lisia Góra____-__-__
158Zgłobice- Olszynka Ołpiny____-__-__
159Koszyce Wielkie- Ładna____-__-__
160Ryglice Ryglice- KS NIWKA____-__-__


Kolejka 21 w dniach 21-04-2018/22-04-2018

161Ryglice Ryglice- Tuchovia Tuchów II____-__-__
162KS NIWKA- Koszyce Wielkie____-__-__
163Ładna- Zgłobice____-__-__
164Olszynka Ołpiny- Dunajec Mikołajowice____-__-__
165Orzeł Lisia Góra- Radlna____-__-__
166Pogoria Pogórska Wola- Gosłavia Gosławice____-__-__
167Pogórze Pleśna- Biała Lubaszowa____-__-__
168Bobrovia Bobry Bobrowniki Małe- KS ŁĘKAWICA____-__-__


Kolejka 22 w dniach 28-04-2018/29-04-2018

169Tuchovia Tuchów II- Bobrovia Bobry Bobrowniki Małe____-__-__
170KS ŁĘKAWICA- Pogórze Pleśna____-__-__
171Biała Lubaszowa- Pogoria Pogórska Wola____-__-__
172Gosłavia Gosławice- Orzeł Lisia Góra____-__-__
173Radlna- Olszynka Ołpiny____-__-__
174Dunajec Mikołajowice- Ładna____-__-__
175Zgłobice- KS NIWKA____-__-__
176Koszyce Wielkie- Ryglice Ryglice____-__-__


Kolejka 23 w dniach 01-05-2018

177Koszyce Wielkie- Tuchovia Tuchów II____-__-__
178Ryglice Ryglice- Zgłobice____-__-__
179KS NIWKA- Dunajec Mikołajowice____-__-__
180Ładna- Radlna____-__-__
181Olszynka Ołpiny- Gosłavia Gosławice____-__-__
182Orzeł Lisia Góra- Biała Lubaszowa____-__-__
183Pogoria Pogórska Wola- KS ŁĘKAWICA____-__-__
184Pogórze Pleśna- Bobrovia Bobry Bobrowniki Małe____-__-__


Kolejka 24 w dniach 05-05-2018/06-05-2018

185Tuchovia Tuchów II- Pogórze Pleśna____-__-__
186Bobrovia Bobry Bobrowniki Małe- Pogoria Pogórska Wola____-__-__
187KS ŁĘKAWICA- Orzeł Lisia Góra____-__-__
188Biała Lubaszowa- Olszynka Ołpiny____-__-__
189Gosłavia Gosławice- Ładna____-__-__
190Radlna- KS NIWKA____-__-__
191Dunajec Mikołajowice- Ryglice Ryglice____-__-__
192Zgłobice- Koszyce Wielkie____-__-__


Kolejka 25 w dniach 12-05-2018/13-05-2018

193Zgłobice- Tuchovia Tuchów II____-__-__
194Koszyce Wielkie- Dunajec Mikołajowice____-__-__
195Ryglice Ryglice- Radlna____-__-__
196KS NIWKA- Gosłavia Gosławice____-__-__
197Ładna- Biała Lubaszowa____-__-__
198Olszynka Ołpiny- KS ŁĘKAWICA____-__-__
199Orzeł Lisia Góra- Bobrovia Bobry Bobrowniki Małe____-__-__
200Pogoria Pogórska Wola- Pogórze Pleśna____-__-__


Kolejka 26 w dniach 19-05-2018/20-05-2018

201Tuchovia Tuchów II- Pogoria Pogórska Wola____-__-__
202Pogórze Pleśna- Orzeł Lisia Góra____-__-__
203Bobrovia Bobry Bobrowniki Małe- Olszynka Ołpiny____-__-__
204KS ŁĘKAWICA- Ładna____-__-__
205Biała Lubaszowa- KS NIWKA____-__-__
206Gosłavia Gosławice- Ryglice Ryglice____-__-__
207Radlna- Koszyce Wielkie____-__-__
208Dunajec Mikołajowice- Zgłobice____-__-__


Kolejka 27 w dniach 26-05-2018/27-05-2018

209Dunajec Mikołajowice- Tuchovia Tuchów II____-__-__
210Zgłobice- Radlna____-__-__
211Koszyce Wielkie- Gosłavia Gosławice____-__-__
212Ryglice Ryglice- Biała Lubaszowa____-__-__
213KS NIWKA- KS ŁĘKAWICA____-__-__
214Ładna- Bobrovia Bobry Bobrowniki Małe____-__-__
215Olszynka Ołpiny- Pogórze Pleśna____-__-__
216Orzeł Lisia Góra- Pogoria Pogórska Wola____-__-__


Kolejka 28 w dniach 30-05-2018

217Tuchovia Tuchów II- Orzeł Lisia Góra____-__-__
218Pogoria Pogórska Wola- Olszynka Ołpiny____-__-__
219Pogórze Pleśna- Ładna____-__-__
220Bobrovia Bobry Bobrowniki Małe- KS NIWKA____-__-__
221KS ŁĘKAWICA- Ryglice Ryglice____-__-__
222Biała Lubaszowa- Koszyce Wielkie____-__-__
223Gosłavia Gosławice- Zgłobice____-__-__
224Radlna- Dunajec Mikołajowice____-__-__


Kolejka 29 w dniach 02-06-2018/03-06-2018

225Radlna- Tuchovia Tuchów II____-__-__
226Dunajec Mikołajowice- Gosłavia Gosławice____-__-__
227Zgłobice- Biała Lubaszowa____-__-__
228Koszyce Wielkie- KS ŁĘKAWICA____-__-__
229Ryglice Ryglice- Bobrovia Bobry Bobrowniki Małe____-__-__
230KS NIWKA- Pogórze Pleśna____-__-__
231Ładna- Pogoria Pogórska Wola____-__-__
232Olszynka Ołpiny- Orzeł Lisia Góra____-__-__


Kolejka 30 w dniach 09-06-2018/10-06-2018

233Tuchovia Tuchów II- Olszynka Ołpiny____-__-__
234Orzeł Lisia Góra- Ładna____-__-__
235Pogoria Pogórska Wola- KS NIWKA____-__-__
236Pogórze Pleśna- Ryglice Ryglice____-__-__
237Bobrovia Bobry Bobrowniki Małe- Koszyce Wielkie____-__-__
238KS ŁĘKAWICA- Zgłobice____-__-__
239Biała Lubaszowa- Dunajec Mikołajowice____-__-__
240Gosłavia Gosławice- Radlna____-__-__