Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: TARNÓW: KLASA B GRUPA 5

RUNDA II



Kolejka 10 w dniach 07-04-2018/08-04-2018

46Tarnowiec- Zryw Wielka Wieś____-__-__
47Liwocz Szerzyny- Więckovia Więckowice____-__-__
48Karwodrza- Alfa Siedliska____-__-__
49Olszyny- Siemiechów____-__-__
50Rzepiennik Strzyżewski- Rzuchowa____-__-__


Kolejka 11 w dniach 14-04-2018/15-04-2018

51Rzepiennik Strzyżewski- Tarnowiec____-__-__
52Rzuchowa- Olszyny____-__-__
53Siemiechów- Karwodrza____-__-__
54Alfa Siedliska- Liwocz Szerzyny____-__-__
55Więckovia Więckowice- Zryw Wielka Wieś____-__-__


Kolejka 12 w dniach 21-04-2018/22-04-2018

56Tarnowiec- Więckovia Więckowice____-__-__
57Zryw Wielka Wieś- Alfa Siedliska____-__-__
58Liwocz Szerzyny- Siemiechów____-__-__
59Karwodrza- Rzuchowa____-__-__
60Olszyny- Rzepiennik Strzyżewski____-__-__


Kolejka 13 w dniach 28-04-2018/29-04-2018

61Olszyny- Tarnowiec____-__-__
62Rzepiennik Strzyżewski- Karwodrza____-__-__
63Rzuchowa- Liwocz Szerzyny____-__-__
64Siemiechów- Zryw Wielka Wieś____-__-__
65Alfa Siedliska- Więckovia Więckowice____-__-__


Kolejka 14 w dniach 05-05-2018/06-05-2018

66Tarnowiec- Alfa Siedliska____-__-__
67Więckovia Więckowice- Siemiechów____-__-__
68Zryw Wielka Wieś- Rzuchowa____-__-__
69Liwocz Szerzyny- Rzepiennik Strzyżewski____-__-__
70Karwodrza- Olszyny____-__-__


Kolejka 15 w dniach 12-05-2018/13-05-2018

71Karwodrza- Tarnowiec____-__-__
72Olszyny- Liwocz Szerzyny____-__-__
73Rzepiennik Strzyżewski- Zryw Wielka Wieś____-__-__
74Rzuchowa- Więckovia Więckowice____-__-__
75Siemiechów- Alfa Siedliska____-__-__


Kolejka 16 w dniach 19-05-2018/20-05-2018

76Tarnowiec- Siemiechów____-__-__
77Alfa Siedliska- Rzuchowa____-__-__
78Więckovia Więckowice- Rzepiennik Strzyżewski____-__-__
79Zryw Wielka Wieś- Olszyny____-__-__
80Liwocz Szerzyny- Karwodrza____-__-__


Kolejka 17 w dniach 26-05-2018/27-05-2018

81Liwocz Szerzyny- Tarnowiec____-__-__
82Karwodrza- Zryw Wielka Wieś____-__-__
83Olszyny- Więckovia Więckowice____-__-__
84Rzepiennik Strzyżewski- Alfa Siedliska____-__-__
85Rzuchowa- Siemiechów____-__-__


Kolejka 18 w dniach 02-06-2018/03-06-2018

86Tarnowiec- Rzuchowa____-__-__
87Siemiechów- Rzepiennik Strzyżewski____-__-__
88Alfa Siedliska- Olszyny____-__-__
89Więckovia Więckowice- Karwodrza____-__-__
90Zryw Wielka Wieś- Liwocz Szerzyny____-__-__